FIRST FIND CATEGORY

Scroll Down Page to Find Category

SECOND SEARCH BOX

Type Last Name in Box

Small Grinder

First Name Last Name Team City State
Kamran Aghaie PORTLAND OR
Kathryn Austin Allegro Cyclery Racing Walla Walla WA
Adam Bates Bellingham WA
michael bernard portland OR
Monica Bilodeau Tigard OR
Mielle Blomberg Team S & M Portland OR
Jessi Bostad Steelhead Coaching Portland OR
Shawn Bostad Steelhead Coaching Portland OR
Mark Braun pedal RACING Fairview OR
Beau Burggraff Portland OR
Kyle Busse Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link Portland OR
Nadine Carter Team Digestive Health Clinic Boise VeloWomen Boise ID
Paul Crowley Hood River OR
Brian Dessinger Milwaukie OR
Kate Drennan Portland OR
Jon Ervin Gaston OR
Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes Gaston OR
Cliff Eslinger Bend OR
Megan Fay Tenspeed Hero Seattle WA
Lynn Fein Sorella Forte Portland OR
Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling Bend OR
Michael Freeman Seattle WA
Sara Gardner Bend OR
Lori Gierloff Bend OR
David Giraud Portland OR
George Giraud Portland OR
James Graves Tigard OR
Neil Green Therapeutic Associates P/B Pacific Office Fairview OR
Parker Green Grixsen Brewing P/B West End Bikes Fairview OR
Patrick Hannigan Hood River OR
dawn hassel Ridge Cyclesport woodinvillle WA
Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Tigard OR
James Houck Portland Velo Beaverton OR
Ryan Houck Portland Juice Co Racing Team Portland OR
Jacob Hull 10 Barrel Brewing Portland OR
Laura Jeddeloh Sound Velo Cycling / Team Thrive Seattle WA
Patricia Jilot Sorella Forte s/b St Honore Portland OR
Jennifer Justus Sorella Forte p/b St Honore Portland OR
paul kanz portland OR
Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St. Honore Bakery Portland OR
Kristi Kuehl Hood River Velo Hood River OR
Emily Leavitt Hood river OR
Duff Linde washougsl WA
jesse lopez longview WA
Jared McClintock Portland OR
Shannon McClintock Portland OR
Kelsey McConnell Bellingham WA
Tim McCormick Dyna Racing BOTHELL WA
James Medeiros Old, fat and slow. Beaverton OR
Ben Moore Milwaukie OR
Erin Morra Team Digestive Health Boise Velowomen Emmett ID
Allen Neel St Luke Sports Medicine - Lost River Cycling Nampa ID
Barbara Nellor Battlekat Portland OR
Emily Norland Stranamanti Seattle WA
Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero Seattle WA
Kevan Olhausen Bend OR
Matt Omdal Bellingham WA
Chris Owen Allegro Cyclery Racing Walla Walla WA
Greg Paganelli Yakima WA
Maria Patla Forest Grove OR
Adam Peterson Portland OR
Oscar Powell Mt. View Cycles Hood River OR
Carrie Pruitt Crank Sisters SEATTLE WA
Tina Rainforth Blue Rooster Mukilteo WA
Jill Ramsey Fischer Plumbing Bothell WA
david rick Portland OR
Deenie Robertson Dyna Racing Team Woodinville WA
Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St. Honore Bakery Portland OR
DORIE ROTH SORELLA FORTE PORTLAND OR
Susan Rowlee Mafia Racing NW Snohomish WA
Elizabeth Salvo Dyna Racing Redmond WA
Dave Sanderling Portland OR
Mark Sather Team 10 Barrel Tigard OR
Justin Saunders Bike Peddler Salem Salem OR
Robyn Saunders Wilson Bike Peddler Salem Salem OR
Tim Skinner Beaverton OR
Kristen Smithson Seattle WA
Mindy St. Onge Vanderkitten Seattle WA
Roy Velardi Washougal WA
Shana Vialovos Oregon Trail Syndicate Sisters OR
Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St. Honore Bakery Portland OR
Doug Whittaker Ridge Cyclesport Port Orchard WA
Jenn WHITTAKER Kitsap Racing Port Orchard WA
Nicholas Woodward Portland OR
Adam Wright Oregon City OR
Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St. Honoree Oregon City OR

Medium Grinder

First Name Last Name Team City State
Heather Zimchek-Dunn Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Olympia WA
Lynn Albrow Hutches Bend Dental Cycling Team Bend OR
Tsering Alleyne Herbalife MarcPro Nature's Bakery Hood River OR
Linnea Alvord Tigard OR
David Anderson Boneyard Cycling Bend OR
Debra Andrews Kevin Andrews, M.D. Walla Walla WA
Kevin Andrews Allegro Walla Walla WA
Terry Atwood Portland OR
Jason Bavuso Murder of Crows Bend OR
Stephen Benson Mafia Racing NW Snohomish WA
Joseph Beswick Beaverton OR
Robert Bigwood Hillsboro OR
Lawrence Birch PORTLAND OR
Jesse Blough Boneyard Cycling Bend OR
paul boivin Seattle WA
Thad Boss Mayhem Racing Seattle WA
Kirk Botero Portland OR
Lori Brazel Mafia Racing NW Federal Way WA
brant buchholz Sagebrush Cycles lake oswego OR
Cort Buchholz HPChiro-RPMortgage Lake Oswego OR
Mo Callahan Portland OR
Scott Carter Donger Mfg Boise ID
Jeffrey Chrisope Kirkland WA
Richard Cole Vicious Cycle Moses Lake WA
Scott Coleman Team Planet X USA Beaverton OR
JEFF Copus Team 10 Barrel Portland OR
Bill Cox Vicious Cycle Ephrata WA
hidi cramer PCP Racing Des Moines WA
Nathan Cranston Shuksan Velo everson WA
Russell Crecraft Sunnyside Sports Bend OR
Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas Portland OR
SIERRA DOMAILLE Portland OR
Steve Esswein Bend OR
Wally Farris Moses Lake WA
Rich Feldman 2020 Fuel Seattle WA
Christie Fix Mayhem Racing Seattle WA
Frederick Fourie Seattle WA
Paul Furst Camas Bike&Sport Vancouver WA
Stefan Furst Camas Bike&Sport Vancouver WA
Lisa Gentz Boneyard Cycling Bend OR
jeff copus Team 10 Barrel portland OR
Jeffrey Cowan Portland OR
Katie Linton Planet X Washougal WA
Mark Williams Portland OR
Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com Portland OR
Mark Godfrey Portland OR
Doug Graver Ridge Cyclesport Monroe WA
Brian Griffin United Velo Pitt Meadows BC
James Gritters Sagebrush Cycles Bend OR
Darrin Grund Escape velocity p/b Fortius New Westminster BC
David Gudgel 20/20 Fuel Seattle WA
Timothy Gundy Clarkston WA
Nicole Gunton Oregon Trail Syndicate - NW MTB Coaching Kent WA
Ryan Hamilton Wildhorse Cycling Club Cranbrook BC
Mark Hand Team Planet X USA Tigard OR
Rick Harwood Seattle WA
John Hatfield Audi Portland OR
Craig Hetherington Stranamanti Seattle WA
Randall Iverson Sunriver OR
Douglas johnson Mountain View Cycles Hood River OR
Jason Jones Team Planet X USA Portland OR
Jennifer Jordan Redmond OR
tom kelly Portland OR
Matt Kincaid Eugene OR
Bob Kirchmeier Green Bike Team Olympia WA
Nicole Klenk Portland OR
chris kunc oregon gravity cartel sisters OR
Don Leet Sunnyside Sports Bend OR
Carley Leins SEAVS/Haymarket Alexandria VA
Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing Portland OR
dean maclean Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix Portland OR
David Matthews Bikesale.com Seattle WA
Christian McKenna Donger Mfg - Meridian Cycles Boise ID
DRU MCMACKIN VICIOUS CYCLE EPHRATA WA
Phillip McNamara Portland OR
Doug Merritt BeerMongers Cycle Club Portland OR
Phil Meyer Phil's South Side Auburn WA
David Miller Lazy Tarantulas Portland OR
Chris Mills Issaquah WA
Craig Moerer Portland OR
Susan MOERER Portland OR
scott moore Seattle WA
Will Naito Portland OR
Cliff Naumann Boise ID
Chris Ode Boise ID
Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo Sponsored by Ninkassi Brewing Beaverton OR
Allen Otis Beaverton OR
Martin Palacios Dallas Bike Works Dallas TX
Deborah Peters Allegro Cyclery Walla Walla WA
Scott Peters Allegro Cyclery Racing Team Walla Walla WA
Robbie Phillips PCP Racing SEATTLE WA
Melanie Pratt Portland OR
Gary Prince 0 SEATTLE WA
Michael Pruitt Machete Squad Seattle WA
Molly Quan Portland OR
Davo Queen 20/20 Fuel Shoreline WA
Brian Quigley Stayton OR
Russ Rainforth Egencia Mukilteo WA
Kevin Rhea Portland Velo Cycling Club portland OR
Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events Monroe OR
Kimberly Robinson Mt View Hood River OR
Steve Russell Portland Velo Portland OR
Shannon Sardell Eugene OR
Camilla Schmitz Matrix Cycling Club BEND OR
Rob Shatting Bend OR
Joseph Sielen Bellingham WA
Rick Sloane Aloha OR
Matthew Smith Seattle WA
Thomas Smith Bicycleway.com/Oregn paddle sports Eugene OR
Peter Snoblin Hedrick Racing Seattle WA
Christopher Stubel Seattle WA
patrick tess castelli portland OR
Sean Thielen Hosmer Chiropractic -RPM Mortgage Portland OR
Dorothy Toppercer White Salmon WA
Lin Wang TacotimeNW SAMMAMISH WA
Cindy Werhane Half Fast Velo Portland OR
Eric Whitworth Matrix Cycling Club Plano TX
CHARLIE WILCOX HIGH GEAR COACHING YAKIMA WA
kelly wilde boise ID
jason williams PCP racing Cheshire OR
Tina Ziegler Issaquah WA

Big Grinder

First Name Last Name Team City State
Todd Ahrens Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood Brewing Lake Oswego OR
Luke Bogash 10Barrel Portland OR
Ryan Chase Sagebrush Cycles Bend OR
Jim Coppa Portland OR
Malcolm Costello Portland OR
Thomas Gross Beaverton OR
Craig Harrison Broken & Coastal Cycling Club Portland OR
Dustin Henderson Sagebrush cycles Beaverton OR
Will Hockett Portland OR
Ken James Half Fast Velo Wilsonville OR
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel West Linn OR
Kyle Kotwica Corvallis OR
Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Eugene OR
Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling Portland OR
Stephan Niquet Portland OR
john Nunes Winston OR
Seth Patla PDX TI Forest Grove OR
Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing Camas WA
Jonathan Sharp Corvallis OR
Ben Swanson Portland OR
David VanCott Hood River Velo Hood River OR
Jason Whittington 10 Barrel Portland OR
Michael Austin Allegro Cyclery Racing Walla Walla WA
David Averill Seattle WA
curtis baird Green Bike Team olympia WA
Roger Bialous Georgetown Brewing Co. Seattle WA
Brandon Bohling Forest Grove OR
Jeff Boulet Hutchs/Bend Dental bens OR
michael brazel Mafia Racing federal way WA
Adam Bucklin Team Rwanda Bend OR
Patrick Buob Walla Walla WA
Cate Burgess Portland OR
Dave Burnard Olsons Bikes Forest Grove OR
Jennifer Burtner Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Olympia WA
Dillon Caldwell Audi Bend OR
Rob Callahan Eugene OR
Russ Clark Machete Squad p/b Your Momma Fircrest WA
William Dan Clements Campbell River BC
Jess Couch Comare Cycles Petaluma CA
Brooke Danaher Dayka-Hackett Clovis CA
Lauren De Crescenzo DNA Cottonsox Boulder CO
Mark DeResta Mountain View Cycles hood river OR
Jeff Dunn Olympia Orthopaedic Associates Olympia WA
Paul Duren High Performance Cycling Seattle WA
Matthew Faunt Allegro Cyclery Racing Walla Walla WA
Dan Fealk Apex Racing Seattle WA
David Freidenberg Seattle WA
Chris Ganter Rolf Prima Boise ID
wade goff Half-Fast Velo Philomath OR
Serena Gordon LIV | Giant Co-Factory Bend OR
Jove Graham Metier Coffee and Racing Seattle WA
Tracey Gramenz Seattle WA
Adam Hall BIG RING BAD BOYS Redmond WA
Kevin Hall Ridge Cyclesport Wenatchee WA
James Hart Dyna Racing Team Buckley WA
Cliff Heaberlin River City Bicycles Portland OR
Tim Heuer BIG RING BAD BOYS Redmond WA
Paul Hewes Bend OR
Doug Higley Portland OR
mike hobson Cycles Veloce / Simple Green Bend OR
Rory Jack Recycled Cycles Racing Seattle WA
robert jackson Giro/River City Bicycles lake oswego OR
Christopher Jones UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Bend OR
Brian Kesselman Team 10 Barrel Portland OR
Tim Kibler PCP Racing Seattle WA
Todd Klapwyk Hillsboro OR
Bob Kruger Native Seattle WA
Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA North Plains OR
Dieter Laskowski PCP Racing Seattle WA
Jason Leuenberger Seattle WA
Gerald Libercan Victoria BC
Matthew Lieto The Endurance Collaborative Bend OR
Mark Longman Native Seattle WA
Bukie Mabayoje BBC Bike Gallery Continental Hillsboro OR
Colin Macdonald Seattle WA
Erik MacDonald Beaverton OR
Laura Macdonald Hood River OR
Chris Mahan Fell Swoop Seatac WA
Timothy Martell Lake Oswego OR
Warren McAndrew Edmonds WA
Aaron McClintock Therapeutic Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office Newberg OR
Halsey McGowan Portland OR
Steven Moe MachŽte Squad Kingston WA
Matthew Muldoon Petaluma CA
Mark Orr Egencia Seattle WA
Tobin Ortenblad Santa Cruz Factory Racing Santa Cruz CA
Jeff Otto Audi Beaverton OR
Seth Patla PDX TI Forest Grove OR
Mike Paula Comare Cycles Grenada CA
Jim Peot Woodinville WA
Brad Petersen Beaverton OR
Zack Phillips PCP Racing Seattle WA
Evan Plews RIDGE Cyclesport Wenatchee WA
Nicole Pressprich Audi Bend OR
Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles Portland OR
Erin Reis Hutch's Bend Dental Bend OR
Tiago Reis Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend OR
Scott Renda Apex Racing Seattle WA
Craig Richey Garneau - Easton Cycling North Vancouver BC
Candice Roth Beaverton OR
Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental Bend OR
Randy Salamon Seattle WA
Bruce Sanchez SEATTLE WA
joe santos Cyclepath Racing portland OR
Jon Schnorr Forest Grove OR
Jamie Schoenborn Sound Velo - Team Thrive Seattle WA
Mike Schrankel Team Finger Hood River OR
Lane Seeley Georgetown Brewing Company Edmonds WA
Dan Silvernail West Linn OR
Matt Simpson Smith lock Birmingham AL
Gray Skinner Audi p/b Kryki Sports Bend OR
Lois Smith Team Thrive Redmond WA
Tim Smith Rapha Cycling Club Olympia WA
Clark Smithson Tenspeed Hero Seattle WA
Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing Gresham OR
beth steen Native seattle WA
Jeffery Thompson Cyclepath Portland OR
Sonia Tonnemaker Royal City WA
Robert Trombley HUP UNITED Seattle WA
Chad Warren HPC Seattle WA
John Weathers Audi Tigard OR
Andy Wooley Allegro Cyclery Racing Walla Walla WA
Tim Woolford BIG RING BAD BOYS North Bend WA
Todd Ahrens Team Oregon P/B Laurelwood Brewing Lake Oswego OR
Luke Bogash 10Barrel Portland OR
Ryan Chase Sagebrush Cycles Bend OR
Jim Coppa Portland OR
Malcolm Costello Portland OR
Thomas Gross Beaverton OR
Craig Harrison Broken & Coastal Cycling Club Portland OR
Dustin Henderson Sagebrush cycles Beaverton OR
Will Hockett Portland OR
Ken James Half Fast Velo Wilsonville OR
Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel West Linn OR
Kyle Kotwica Corvallis OR
Galen Mittermann HPChiro-RPM Mortgage Eugene OR
Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling Portland OR
Stephan Niquet Portland OR
john Nunes Winston OR
Seth Patla PDX TI Forest Grove OR
Tim Schauer Sage Factory Racing Camas WA
Jonathan Sharp Corvallis OR
Ben Swanson Portland OR
David VanCott Hood River Velo Hood River OR
Jason Whittington 10 Barrel Portland OR